More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
We Are Wasps Coachclass - Old Laurentians
Date:27/07/2017 - 28/07/2017
Venue:Old Laurentian RFC
Age:6 to 15
Price:£ 60
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT EASTLEIGH RFC
Date:27/07/2017 - 28/07/2017
Venue:Eastleigh RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 79
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT EFFINGHAM AND LEATHERHEAD RF
Date:27/07/2017 - 28/07/2017
Venue:Effingham and Leatherhead RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 79
Summer 2017 - One Day Kicking Course (Saints)
Date:28/07/2017
Venue:Northampton Saints RFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 60
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT WARLINGHAM RFC
Date:31/07/2017 - 02/08/2017
Venue:Warlingham RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 99
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT REIGATE RFC
Date:31/07/2017 - 02/08/2017
Venue:Reigate RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 99
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT WINCHESTER RFC
Date:31/07/2017 - 02/08/2017
Venue:Winchester RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 99
London Irish Rugby Camp at Windsor RFC
Date:31/07/2017 - 01/08/2017
Venue:Windsor RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 60
London Irish Rugby Camp at Henley Hawks RFC
Date:31/07/2017 - 01/08/2017
Venue:Henley Hawks
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 60
© 2017 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM