More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps13110251
2Saracens13101248
3Exeter Chiefs1372441
4Bath Rugby1380538
5Leicester Tigers1370633
6Northampton Saints1370633
7Harlequins1370632
8Gloucester Rugby1342730
9Newcastle Falcons1360729
10Sale Sharks1331920
11Worcester Warriors1322914
12Bristol Rugby13201113
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Newcastle Falcons GIRLS Development Day
Date:04/02/2017
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:12 to 15
Price:£ 0
Saracens - Hitchin One Day Intensive Skills Clinic
Date:13/02/2017
Venue:Hitchin RFC
Age:6 to 13
Price:£ 27
London Irish Rugby Camp at London Irish RFC
Date:13/02/2017 - 15/02/2017
Venue:London Irish RFC Hazelwood Centre of Excellence
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 90
London Irish Rugby Camp at Drifters RFC
Date:13/02/2017 - 15/02/2017
Venue:Drifters RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 90
HARLEQUINS FEBRUARY HALF TERM 2017 CAMP AT THE STOOP
Date:13/02/2017 - 15/02/2017
Venue:The Twickenham Stoop
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
HARLEQUINS FEBRUARY HALF TERM CAMP AT WARLINGHAM RFC
Date:13/02/2017 - 15/02/2017
Venue:Warlingham RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Gloucester Rugby's Junior Rugby Camp at Hucclecote RFC
Date:13/02/2017 - 14/02/2017
Venue:Hucclecote RFC
Age:8 to 13
Price:£ 60
HARLEQUINS FEBRUARY HALF TERM 2017 CAMP AT REIGATE RFC
Date:13/02/2017 - 15/02/2017
Venue:Reigate RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Sale Sharks 2 Day u7-u12 Skills Clinic - West Park St Helens
Date:13/02/2017 - 14/02/2017
Venue:West Park RFC
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 50
© 2017 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM