More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Sale Sharks 2 Day u7-u12 Skills Clinic - Preston Grasshopper
Date:17/08/2017 - 18/08/2017
Venue:Preston Grasshoppers RFC
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 50
London Irish Rugby Camp at Alton RFC
Date:17/08/2017 - 18/08/2017
Venue:Alton RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 60
Sale Sharks 2 Day u7-u12 Skills Clinic - Wilmslow RUFC
Date:21/08/2017 - 22/08/2017
Venue:Wilmslow RFC
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 50
Newcastle Falcons Residential Camp
Date:21/08/2017 - 25/08/2017
Venue:Barnard Castle School
Age:12 to 17
Price:£ 305
Bath Rugby Summer Minis Camp
Date:21/08/2017 - 23/08/2017
Venue:Wimborne RFC
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 90
Bath Rugby Summer Junior Camp
Date:21/08/2017 - 23/08/2017
Venue:Wimborne RFC
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 90
London Irish Rugby Camp at Tilsley Park, Abingdon
Date:21/08/2017 - 22/08/2017
Venue:Tilsley Park
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 60
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT THE STOOP (late summer)
Date:21/08/2017 - 23/08/2017
Venue:The Twickenham Stoop
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 99
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT FAREHAM HEATHENS RFC
Date:21/08/2017 - 23/08/2017
Venue:Fareham Heathens RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 99
© 2017 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM