More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Gloucester Rugby's Junior Rugby Camp at Wycliffe College
Date:23/10/2017 - 24/10/2017
Venue:Wycliffe College
Age:8 to 13
Price:£ 60
Gloucester Rugby's Junior Rugby Camp at Sir Thomas Rich's
Date:23/10/2017 - 24/10/2017
Venue:Sir Thomas Rich's Sports Centre
Age:8 to 13
Price:£ 60
Bath Rugby Minis Camp - Midsomer Norton RFC
Date:23/10/2017 - 24/10/2017
Venue:Midsomer Norton RFC
Age:6 to 11
Price:£ 60
Bath Rugby Juniors Camp - Midsomer Norton RFC
Date:23/10/2017 - 24/10/2017
Venue:Midsomer Norton RFC
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 60
Bath Rugby Juniors Camp - Bournemouth RFC
Date:23/10/2017 - 24/10/2017
Venue:Bournemouth Rugby Club
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 60
Bath Rugby Minis Camp - Bournemouth RFC
Date:23/10/2017 - 24/10/2017
Venue:Bournemouth Rugby Club
Age:6 to 11
Price:£ 60
Harlequins October Half Term Camp 2017 at The Stoop
Date:23/10/2017 - 25/10/2017
Venue:The Twickenham Stoop
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins October Half Term Camp 2017 at Winchester RFC
Date:23/10/2017 - 25/10/2017
Venue:Winchester RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins October Half Term Camp 2017 at Warlingham RFC
Date:23/10/2017 - 25/10/2017
Venue:Warlingham RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
© 2017 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM