More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
London Irish Rugby Camp at Alresford RFC
Date:12/02/2018 - 13/02/2018
Venue:Alresford RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 60
Emmbrook School
Date:12/02/2018 - 13/02/2018
Venue:Emmbrook School
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 60
Bath Rugby Minis Camp - Trowbridge RFC
Date:12/02/2018 - 14/02/2018
Venue:Trowbridge RFC
Age:6 to 11
Price:£ 90
Harlequins February Half Term Camp at the Twickenham Stoop
Date:12/02/2018 - 14/02/2018
Venue:The Twickenham Stoop
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins February Half Term Camp at Battersea Ironsides RF
Date:12/02/2018 - 14/02/2018
Venue:Battersea Ironsides RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins February Half Term Camp at Eastbourne RFC
Date:12/02/2018 - 14/02/2018
Venue:Eastbourne RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins February Half Term Camp at Heathfield and Waldron
Date:12/02/2018 - 14/02/2018
Venue:Heathfield and Waldron RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 95
Newcastle Falcons February half term camp - Kendal RFC
Date:12/02/2018 - 13/02/2018
Venue:Kendal Hornets RUFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 40
Bath Rugby February Half Term Juniors Camp
Date:12/02/2018 - 14/02/2018
Venue:Warminster School
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 120
© 2018 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM